Dallas, Texas - April 2-3, 2015
 
News Location Registration Participants Rules Scoring Schedule Results

 
2016 LoneWolf Standings
Name Army  Overall Award General Award Appearance Award Sports Award LW
1 Jeff Swann Abyssals 242 86 76 65 15 Best Overall/ 2nd Army/ 2nd Player's Choice
2 Robby King Ogres 228 74 74 65 15 2nd Overall/ 3rd Army/ 3rd Player's Choice
3 David Bowman Abyssal Dwarves 227 82 64 66 15 3rd Overall
4 George OConnell Empire of Dust 225 75 71 64 15
5 Ryan Smith Herd 225 66 78 66 15 Best Army/ Player's Choice
6 Steve Schifani League of Rhordia 219 82 56 66 15 3rd General
7 Dustin Howard Abyssal Dwarves 214 78 57 64 15
8 Brad McKay Ratkin 211 84 47 64 15 2nd General
9 Aaron Chapman Elves 209 72 58 64 15
10 Robert Brandon Abyssals 206 72 54 65 15
11 Dan King Herd 203 74 48 66 15
12 Rob Phaneuf Undead 201 51 70 65 15
13 Lex Simon Varangar 200 59 62 64 15
14 Justin Balusik Brotherhood 200 58 62 65 15
15 Fred Whitney Trident Realms 199 53 66 65 15
16 Scott Holcomb Abyssal Dwarves 197 65 53 64 15
17 Q Bohn Elves 196 67 50 64 15
18 Mike Grudowski League of Rhordia 196 53 62 66 15
19 Brian Ching Abyssal Dwarves 195 74 40 62 15
20 Stephen Firth League of Rhordia 193 74 40 64 15
21 Chris Davis Abyssal Dwarves 192 73 40 64 15
22 Jen Starling Basileans 192 60 52 65 15
23 Devlin Smith Empire of Dust 191 68 40 68 15 Best Sports
24 Patrick Allen Undead 190 68 43 64 15
25 John Bailey Abyssals 189 68 45 64 15
26 Scott Hakala Twilight Kin 188 74 42 57 15
27 Scott Sullivan Dwarves 186 55 52 64 15
28 Mike Grajeda Ogres 186 57 54 65 10
29 Justin Akers Undead 186 56 50 65 15
30 Neil Junco Herd 185 59 47 64 15
31 James Gush Ratkin 184 72 41 56 15
32 Richard Vogt Empire of Dust 181 50 51 65 15
33 Daniel Pacheco Dwarves 180 64 36 65 15
34 Lance Brown Ratkin 180 61 40 64 15
35 Sean Bright Dwarves 180 58 39 68 15 2nd Sports
36 Nick Mikelonis Ratkin 180 57 44 64 15
37 Will Calhoun Brotherhood 180 41 60 64 15
38 Todd Serpico Elves 179 56 43 65 15
39 Jody Stubblefield Abyssal Dwarves 179 54 42 68 15
40 Matt Hakala Varangur 178 65 33 65 15
41 Marc Taylor Dwarves 176 85 12 64 15 Best General
42 Zach Clark Undead 176 53 44 64 15
43 Chris Gibney Ratkin 174 47 47 65 15
44 Jeff Franz Abyssal Dwarves 171 51 41 64 15
45 Rick Hoy Elves 170 44 45 66 15
46 Sean Maloy Orcs 169 56 34 64 15
47 Lance Hatcher Undead 169 50 36 68 15
48 Greg Lent Undead 167 50 42 65 10
49 Brandon Roth Dwarves 167 43 49 65 10
50 Jordan Lawrence Salamanders 167 38 58 66 5
51 Erik Nelson Ratkin 165 66 20 64 15
52 Tim Gleese Undead 163 64 20 64 15
53 Mike Deter Elves 163 47 36 65 15
54 Mark Bryson Herd 163 43 40 65 15
55 Chris Cole Orcs 162 53 38 66 5
56 Jeff Grajeda Ratkin 162 37 45 65 15
57 Tyler Coughlin Nightstalkers 158 53 30 65 10
58 George Loeffler Varangur 150 38 42 65 5
59 Chuck Gavlak Varangur 146 31 34 66 15
60 Michael Pearcy Varangur 143 57 15 66 5
61 Royce Franzoni Goblins 142 55 8 64 15
62 Michael Drobycki Varangur 142 30 33 64 15
63 Jeremiah Gavlak Varangur 122 20 23 64 15
64 Jeremy Lamonte Empire of Dust 82 7 11 64 0
65 Jonathan Vanderburg Elves DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
66 Russel Higgins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
67 Shayne Wharton Herd DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

News Location Registration Participants Rules Scoring Schedule Results