Fort Worth, Texas - April 28-30, 2017
 
News Location Registration Participants Rules Scoring Schedule Results

 

Confirmed Participants
Below is a list of all the players who have a registered spot at the LoneWolf.
A Confirmed spot occurs only upon payment of the entry fee.
Refunds can only be granted on or before February 28, 2017.

Total Player Spots: 90
Paid Spots Remaining: 3
Current # on Wait-list: 0

#
Name
Army
Club
Paid
List
1 Jody Stubblefield The Herd HHOT Y Y
2 Justin Balusik Brotherhood HHOT Y Y
3 James Gush TBD Alamo Gamers Y N
4 Robby King League of Rhordia HHOT Y Y
5 Lance Hatcher Varangur NWO Y Y
6 Erik Nelson Ratkin Texas Renegades Y Y
7 Jon Faulkes Varangur BOJF Y Y
8 Nick Williams Abyssal Dwarves BOJF Y Y
9 Aaron Chapman Varangur Dojo Y Y
10 Jeff Grajeda Varangur Minions Y Y
11 Mike Grajeda The Herd Minions Y Y
11 Scott Hakala Twilight Kin Dojo Y Y
12 Matt Hakala Kingdom of Men Dojo Y Y
13 Ryan Smith Ogres Alamo Gamers/ HHOT Y Y
14 Tom Annis Basileans DOJO Y Y
15 Tim Gleese Goblins HHOT Y Y
16 Kris Kapsner The Herd Lake SWATT Y Y
17 Mikhail Perlov Ratkin Lake SWATT Y Y
18 Josh Buchanan TBD Arkansas Y N
19 Todd ONeal Forces of Nature DOJO Y Y
20 Walter Simpson The Herd BOJF Y Y
21 Steven Housenick Goblins Houston Y Y
22 Dan King Varangur BOJF Y Y
23 Mark Bryson The Herd NWO Y Y
24 Lance Brown The Herd NWO Y Y
25 Chris Gibney Basileans Blues City Brawlers Y Y
26 Ed Herzig Trident Realms BOJF Y Y
27 Rob Phaneuf Dwarves Blues City Brawlers Y Y
28 Mark Zelinski Ogres Ohiohammer Y Y
29 Lex Simon The Herd Minions Y Y
30 David Sweatt The Herd Alamo Gamers Y Y
31 Chuck Gavlak Varangur HHOT Y Y
32 Lance Kennedy Abyssal Dwarves Dojo Y Y
33 Michael Pearcy Basileans Minions Y Y
34 Chris Davis Abyssal Dwarves ISA Y Y
35 Scott Sullivan Ogres DFW Y Y
36 Devlin Smith Empire of Dust Blues City Brawlers Y Y
37 Jenn Starling Basileans Chupacabras Y Y
38 Q Bohn Trident Realms Chupacabras Y Y
39 Zach Clark Twilight Kin Minions Y Y
40 Matt Young Varangur Abilene Y Y
41 Marc Taylor Trident Realms Texas Renegades Y Y
42 Rashad Navidi Undead Chupacrabras Y Y
43 Duane Richardson Salamanders TSB of ICT Y Y
44 Billy Smith Goblins Blues City Brawlers Y Y
45 Greg Coffman Orcs Alamo Gamers Y Y
46 Daniel Pacheco Kingdom of Men Minions Y Y
47 Stephen Firth Abyssal Dwarves DOJO Y Y
48 Jeff Radigan Twilight Kin HAWGs Y Y
49 Royce Franzoni Goblins Texas Renegades Y Y
50 Brad McKay Night Stalkers DOJO Y Y
51 Tommy Mancino Trident Realms Ok Y Y
52 Tom Dietzel Undead Alamo Gamers Y Y
53 Jeff "Hoboking" Daniels Salamanders HHOT Y Y
54 Patrick Zoro Allen Salamanders Minions Y Y
55 Tim Roller The Herd Houston Y Y
56 Ryan Chiasson Twilight Kin Cypress Y Y
57 Josef Johnson Salamanders TBD Y Y
58 Rick Hoy Empire of Dust HAWGs Y Y
59 Todd Serpico Orcs Minions Y Y
60 Nathan Arnold Salamanders Skittles Master Y Y
61 Nick Mikelonis Ratkin DOJO Y Y
62 Matt Schaefer Ratkin Lake SWATT Y Y
63 Jon Hogge Ogres Minions Y Y
64 Matt Carmack Ratkin Minions Y Y
65 Jeff Swann Abyssals HHOT Y Y
66 Jose Vega Dwarves Gathering Place Y Y
67 Jeff Franz Orcs Alamo Gamers Y Y
68 Lennon Roy Ratkin Blues City Brawlers Y Y
69 Seth Cook Orcs GA War KoWs Y Y
70 Brian Coquyt Trident Realms HAWGs Y Y
71 Grant Johnson Kingdom of Men Lone Star Historical Gamers Y Y
72 Caleb Walke Ratkin The Gathering Place Y Y
73 Ken Eubanks Varangur NWO Y Y
74 Mike Grudowski Empire of Dust Wichita Y Y
75 Jordan Lawrence Twilight Kin Fort Worth Y Y
76 Fred Whitney Trident Realms Chupacabras Y Y
77 Tyler Coughlin Night stalkers Texas Renegades Y Y
78 Jerry Paige Elves UPG Y Y
79 Dan Cammack Twilight Kin Blues City Brawlers Y Y
80 Jeremiah Gavlak Ogres HHOT Y Y
81 John Green Jr TBD Louisiana Y N
82 Jim Adams Elves Chupacabras Y Y
83 Kevin VonFeldt Undead DFW Y Y
84 Alex Cha Dwarves TBD Y Y
85 Tobin Buttram Dwarves Osti de Criss de Tabarnak Y Y
86 Sean Maloy Orcs Azle Y Y
87 Jesse Berglund Elves Lake SWATT Y N
Ringer Shayne Wharton TBD HHOT Y N
Ringer George Loeffler TBD HHOT Y N
-- Andrew Heinrich Dwarves Alamo Gamers N N
-- Kyle Przelenski Twilight Kin Master Crafted Gaming N N
-- George OConnell TBD Risky Business N N
-- Ben Hadaway TBD TTS N N
-- Todd Feagin Nightstalkers DFW N N
-- Chris Musgrove Abyssals Royse City N N
-- Tim Delmas TBD Sealy N N
-- John Bailey Nightstalkers HHOT N N
-- Brian Brodeur Orcs Warriors Lodge RF N
-- Christian Bayer Varangur Irresistible Force RF N
-- Brian Bukszar League of Rhordia Iron Congregation Drp N
-- Sean Bright TBD HHOT Drp N
-- David Bowman TBD HHOT Y N
-- Mike Adkins Abyssals Virginia Drp Y
-- Dustin "Superbeast" Howard Night Stalkers Houston N N

If your name does not appear on this list and it should, or you have an update on the info listed, please send us an email at markalancox@hotmail.com

 

Updated April 9, 2017

 


News Location Registration Participants Rules Scoring Schedule Results