Participants

Confirmed Participants
A Confirmed spot occurs only upon payment of the entry fee.
Refunds can only be granted on or before February 27, 2019.
Total Player Spots: 80
Spots Remaining: 10
Current # on Wait-list: 00

# Name Army Club Paid List
1 Kevin VonFeldt Undead Titans Y Y
2 Jody Stubblefield TBD HHOT Y Y
3 Jeff Radigan TBD HAWGs Y Y
4 David Bowman Abyssal Dwarves HHOT Y N
5 Richard Rodgers Abyssal Dwarves California Y Y
6 Lance Kennedy TBD DOJO Y Y
7 Jordan Lawrence Undead Titans Y Y
8 Matt Young TBD Llamadillos Y Y
9 Jeff Grajeda TBD Minions Y Y
10 Mike Grajeda TBD Minions Y Y
11 Theo Aubin Varangr Brooklyn Y Y
12 Jeff Swann TBD Titans Y Y
13 Nathan Arnold TBD SAKOW Y Y
14 Jose Vega TBD Llamadillos Y Y
15 Marc Taylor Empire of Dust Titans Y Y
16 Sam Barr Brotherhood Minions Y Y
17 Aaron Chapman TBD DOJO Y Y
18 Chris Davis TBD ISA Y Y
19 Matt Carmack Empire of Dust Titans Y Y
20 Dustin Howard TBD Dojo Y Y
21 Patrick Zoro Allen Undead Titans Y Y
22 Nick Mikelonis TBD Dojo Y Y
23 Brian Broduer TBD Mountain Y Y
24 Andrew Heinrich Dwarfs SAKOW N N
25 Tim Gleese TBD HHOT Y Y
26 Mike Deter Elves HHOT Y Y
27 Chuck Williams TBD Dice Monkeys Y Y
28 Rob Phanuef TBD Blues City Brawlers Y N
29 Brody Beck TBD Llamadillos Y Y
30 Jesse Cornwell TBD Sweaty Gigante Y Y
31 Dylan Murray Salamanders WAR Y Y
32 John Green TBD DOJO N Y
33 Devlin Smith TBD Blues City Brawlers Y Y
34 Robby King pOrcs HHOT Y Y
35 Rick Hoy Goblins HAWGs Y Y
36 Mike Evans Ratkin TBD Y Y
37 Jimmy Dogens Undead HHOT Y Y
38 Ryan Smith Abyssals SAKOW Y Y
39 Hank Googe Dwarfs Arlington Y Y
40 Brian Bukszar Rhordia Banner Men Y Y
41 George Loeffler Trolls HHOT N N
42 Mr E Man EOD TBD Y Y
43 Mrs E Lady Elves TBD Y Y
44 John Hogge Goblins Minions Y Y
45 Daniel Anderson Abyssals Minions Y Y
46 Chris Bowen Elves Blues City Brawlers Y Y
47 Michael Pearcy Ratkin Titans Y Y
48 Clint Tennill Ogres DOJO Y Y
49 Todd Serpico Abyssals Titans Y Y
50 Ryan Magoo Chiasson Twilight Kin HHOT Y Y
51 Steve Housenick Undead HHOT Y Y
52 Roger Hedgpeth Brotherhood Dojo Y Y
53 Brad McKay TBD Dojo Y Y
54 Tom Annis Basileans Dojo Y Y
55 Tim Delmas Jr Rhordia Sealy Y Y
56 Drew Richardson Undead Babies OKCrew Y Y
57 Eric Winters Dwarfs Austin Y Y
58 Kyle Timberlake Basileans Stir River Patrol Y Y
59 Chris Gibney Trident Realms Blues City Brawlers Y Y
60 Lennon Roy TBD Blues City Brawlers Y Y
61 Andrew "The Mountain" Atkins TBD WAR N N
62 David Smith Nightstalkers Asgard N Y
63 Andrew Dursum Romans Houston Y Y
64 Andrew Craig Dwarfs OKCrew Y N
65 Justin Anderson Trident Realms OKCrew Y Y
66 Zach Clark Ratkin Minions Y Y
67 Dan Cammack TBD Blues City Brawlers Y Y
68 Tim Roller TBD HAWGs N N
69 Jeff Daniels Salamanders HHOT N Y
70 JP Scott TBD SAKOW Y Y

If your name does not appear on this list and it should, or you have an update on the info listed, please send us an email at markalancox@hotmail.com

Updated: April 9, 2019